align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Prepoved igranja | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
 1. krog  07.09.19 
04.09.19  Škofja Loka : Triglav Podgorje 3 : 1(1 : 1)
07.09.19  Triglav Domplan : Šobec Lesce 0 : 8(0 : 4)
07.09.19  Sava Kranj : Šenčur 1 : 2(0 : 1)
18.09.19  Velesovo Cerklje : KOV Jesenice 0 : 1(0 : 1)
 2. krog  14.09.19 
14.09.19  Šenčur : KOV Jesenice 7 : 2(3 : 1)
14.09.19  Šobec Lesce : Velesovo Cerklje 3 : 0(2 : 0)
14.09.19  Triglav Podgorje : Triglav Domplan 2 : 1(0 : 0)
14.09.19  Sava Kranj : Škofja Loka 0 : 0(0 : 0)
 3. krog  21.09.19 
21.09.19  Škofja Loka : Šenčur 5 : 0(2 : 0)
21.09.19  Triglav Domplan : Sava Kranj 2 : 3(1 : 2)
21.09.19  Velesovo Cerklje : Triglav Podgorje 0 : 5(0 : 2)
21.09.19  KOV Jesenice : Šobec Lesce 0 : 4(0 : 2)
 4. krog  28.09.19 
28.09.19  Šenčur : Šobec Lesce 3 : 2(2 : 1)
28.09.19  Triglav Podgorje : KOV Jesenice 1 : 1(0 : 1)
28.09.19  Sava Kranj : Velesovo Cerklje 3 : 0(1 : 0)
28.09.19  Škofja Loka : Triglav Domplan 10 : 0(2 : 0)
 5. krog  02.10.19 
02.10.19  Triglav Domplan : Šenčur 3 : 3(2 : 2)
02.10.19  KOV Jesenice : Sava Kranj 2 : 0(1 : 0)
02.10.19  Šobec Lesce : Triglav Podgorje 2 : 4(2 : 3)
03.10.19  Velesovo Cerklje : Škofja Loka 1 : 9(1 : 4)
 6. krog  05.10.19 
05.10.19  Sava Kranj : Šobec Lesce 2 : 2(1 : 1)
05.10.19  Škofja Loka : KOV Jesenice 4 : 1(1 : 0)
05.10.19  Triglav Domplan : Velesovo Cerklje 2 : 1(0 : 0)
08.10.19  Šenčur : Triglav Podgorje 0 : 2(0 : 0)
 7. krog  12.10.19 
09.10.19  Šobec Lesce : Škofja Loka 4 : 5(2 : 3)
12.10.19  Triglav Podgorje : Sava Kranj 3 : 0(1 : 0)
12.10.19  KOV Jesenice : Triglav Domplan 4 : 0(0 : 0)
14.10.19  Velesovo Cerklje : Šenčur 0 : 3(0 : 2)
 8. krog  19.10.19 
19.10.19  Šenčur : Sava Kranj 2 : 0(1 : 0)
19.10.19  Triglav Podgorje : Škofja Loka 1 : 2(0 : 2)
19.10.19  Šobec Lesce : Triglav Domplan 3 : 0(0 : 0)
20.10.19  KOV Jesenice : Velesovo Cerklje 2 : 0(0 : 0)
 9. krog  23.10.19 
22.10.19  KOV Jesenice : Šenčur 1 : 6(1 : 3)
23.10.19  Velesovo Cerklje : Šobec Lesce 0 : 4(0 : 2)
23.10.19  Triglav Domplan : Triglav Podgorje 0 : 5(0 : 3)
23.10.19  Škofja Loka : Sava Kranj 2 : 1(0 : 1)
 10. krog  26.10.19 
26.10.19  Šenčur : Škofja Loka 2 : 1(2 : 1)
26.10.19  Sava Kranj : Triglav Domplan 3 : 1(2 : 0)
26.10.19  Triglav Podgorje : Velesovo Cerklje 4 : 0(3 : 0)
26.10.19  Šobec Lesce : KOV Jesenice 4 : 0(3 : 0)
 11. krog   
 Šobec Lesce : Šenčur
 KOV Jesenice : Triglav Podgorje
 Velesovo Cerklje : Sava Kranj
 Triglav Domplan : Škofja Loka
 12. krog   
 Šenčur : Triglav Domplan
 Škofja Loka : Velesovo Cerklje
 Sava Kranj : KOV Jesenice
 Triglav Podgorje : Šobec Lesce
 13. krog   
 Triglav Podgorje : Šenčur
 Šobec Lesce : Sava Kranj
 KOV Jesenice : Škofja Loka
 Velesovo Cerklje : Triglav Domplan
 14. krog   
 Šenčur : Velesovo Cerklje
 Triglav Domplan : KOV Jesenice
 Škofja Loka : Šobec Lesce
 Sava Kranj : Triglav Podgorje
 15. krog   
 Sava Kranj : Šenčur
 Škofja Loka : Triglav Podgorje
 Triglav Domplan : Šobec Lesce
 Velesovo Cerklje : KOV Jesenice
 16. krog   
 Šenčur : KOV Jesenice
 Šobec Lesce : Velesovo Cerklje
 Triglav Podgorje : Triglav Domplan
 Sava Kranj : Škofja Loka
 17. krog   
 Škofja Loka : Šenčur
 Triglav Domplan : Sava Kranj
 Velesovo Cerklje : Triglav Podgorje
 KOV Jesenice : Šobec Lesce
 18. krog   
 Šenčur : Šobec Lesce
 Triglav Podgorje : KOV Jesenice
 Sava Kranj : Velesovo Cerklje
 Škofja Loka : Triglav Domplan
 19. krog   
 Triglav Domplan : Šenčur
 Velesovo Cerklje : Škofja Loka
 KOV Jesenice : Sava Kranj
 Šobec Lesce : Triglav Podgorje
 20. krog   
 Šenčur : Triglav Podgorje
 Sava Kranj : Šobec Lesce
 Škofja Loka : KOV Jesenice
 Triglav Domplan : Velesovo Cerklje
 21. krog   
 Velesovo Cerklje : Šenčur
 KOV Jesenice : Triglav Domplan
 Šobec Lesce : Škofja Loka
 Triglav Podgorje : Sava Kranj
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
13. krog 09.11.19
Kočevje : Žiri 0 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Primorje 0 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 0 : 1
Sava Kranj : Ilirija 1911 3 : 1
Elta Izola : Tinex Šenčur 2 : 0
Fama Vipava : Adria 1 : 0
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan