align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
 1. krog  06.09.19 
06.09.19  Triglav Podgorje : prost
06.09.19  Škofja Loka : ŽNK Cerklje 0 : 0(0 : 0)
06.09.19  Zarica Kranj : Šobec Lesce 0 : 0(0 : 0)
06.09.19  Velesovo Cerklje : Sava Kranj
16.09.19  Šenčur : Triglav Domplan
 2. krog  13.09.19 
13.09.19  prost : Triglav Domplan
13.09.19  Sava Kranj : Šenčur 0 : 0(0 : 0)
13.09.19  KOV Jesenice : Velesovo Cerklje
13.09.19  ŽNK Cerklje : Zarica Kranj 0 : 0(0 : 0)
13.09.19  Triglav Podgorje : Škofja Loka 0 : 0(0 : 0)
 3. krog  17.09.19 
17.09.19  Škofja Loka : prost
17.09.19  Zarica Kranj : Triglav Podgorje 0 : 0(0 : 0)
17.09.19  Velesovo Cerklje : Šobec Lesce 0 : 0(0 : 0)
17.09.19  Šenčur : KOV Jesenice
17.09.19  Triglav Domplan : Sava Kranj 0 : 0(0 : 0)
 4. krog  20.09.19 
20.09.19  Škofja Loka : Zarica Kranj 0 : 0(0 : 0)
20.09.19  Velesovo Cerklje : Triglav Podgorje
20.09.19  Šenčur : ŽNK Cerklje
20.09.19  Triglav Domplan : Šobec Lesce 0 : 0(0 : 0)
20.09.19  Sava Kranj : KOV Jesenice 0 : 0(0 : 0)
 5. krog  27.09.19 
27.09.19  Zarica Kranj : prost
27.09.19  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Škofja Loka
27.09.19  Velesovo Cerklje : Triglav Podgorje
27.09.19  Šenčur : ŽNK Cerklje
27.09.19  Triglav Domplan : Šobec Lesce
27.09.19  Sava Kranj : KOV Jesenice
 6. krog  01.10.19 
01.10.19  prost : KOV Jesenice
01.10.19  Šobec Lesce : Sava Kranj
01.10.19  ŽNK Cerklje : Triglav Domplan
01.10.19  Triglav Podgorje : Šenčur
01.10.19  Škofja Loka : Velesovo Cerklje
01.10.19  Zarica Kranj : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si
 7. krog  04.11.19 
04.11.19  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : prost
04.11.19  Velesovo Cerklje : Zarica Kranj
04.11.19  Šenčur : Škofja Loka
04.11.19  Triglav Domplan : Triglav Podgorje
04.11.19  Sava Kranj : ŽNK Cerklje
04.11.19  KOV Jesenice : Šobec Lesce
 8. krog  11.10.19 
11.10.19  prost : Šobec Lesce
11.10.19  ŽNK Cerklje : KOV Jesenice
11.10.19  Triglav Podgorje : Sava Kranj
11.10.19  Škofja Loka : Triglav Domplan
11.10.19  Zarica Kranj : Šenčur
11.10.19  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo Cerklje
 9. krog  15.10.19 
15.10.19  Velesovo Cerklje : prost
15.10.19  Šenčur : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si
15.10.19  Triglav Domplan : Zarica Kranj
15.10.19  Sava Kranj : Škofja Loka
15.10.19  KOV Jesenice : Triglav Podgorje
15.10.19  Šobec Lesce : ŽNK Cerklje
 10. krog  18.10.19 
18.10.19  prost : ŽNK Cerklje
18.10.19  Triglav Podgorje : Šobec Lesce
18.10.19  Škofja Loka : KOV Jesenice
18.10.19  Zarica Kranj : Sava Kranj
18.10.19  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Triglav Domplan
18.10.19  Velesovo Cerklje : Šenčur
 11. krog  25.10.19 
25.10.19  Šenčur : prost
25.10.19  Triglav Domplan : Velesovo Cerklje
25.10.19  Sava Kranj : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si
25.10.19  KOV Jesenice : Zarica Kranj
25.10.19  Šobec Lesce : Škofja Loka
25.10.19  ŽNK Cerklje : Triglav Podgorje
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
6. krog 21.09.19
Kočevje : Sava Kranj 0 : 4
Arne Tabor 69 : Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 4
Žiri : Tinex Šenčur 2 : 3
Bled Hirter : Ilirija 1911 1 : 1
Adria : Primorje 0 : 1
GNL-člani 2019/20
4. krog 21.09.19
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Visoko 2 : 6
Velesovo : Britof 1 : 1
Polet : Preddvor 1 : 0
Kranjska Gora : Šobec Lesce 0 : 8
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Zarica Kranj 2 : 2
Niko Železniki : Bohinj 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan