align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
 1. krog  05.04.19 
05.04.19  KOV Jesenice : Šobec Lesce ODIGRANO
05.04.19  Triglav Domplan - bordo : Šenčur ODIGRANO
18.04.19  Škofja Loka : Sava Kranj ODIGRANO
 2. krog  12.04.19 
11.04.19  Šobec Lesce : Sava Kranj ODIGRANO
11.04.19  KOV Jesenice : Triglav Domplan - bordo ODIGRANO
12.04.19  Šenčur : Škofja Loka ODIGRANO
 3. krog  19.04.19 
19.04.19  Triglav Domplan - bordo : Šobec Lesce ODIGRANO
19.04.19  Škofja Loka : KOV Jesenice ODIGRANO
19.04.19  Sava Kranj : Šenčur ODIGRANO
 4. krog  26.04.19 
25.04.19  Šobec Lesce : Šenčur ODIGRANO
26.04.19  KOV Jesenice : Sava Kranj ODIGRANO
26.04.19  Triglav Domplan - bordo : Škofja Loka ODIGRANO
 5. krog  10.05.19 
10.05.19  Škofja Loka : Šobec Lesce ODIGRANO
10.05.19  Sava Kranj : Triglav Domplan - bordo ODIGRANO
10.05.19  Šenčur : KOV Jesenice ODIGRANO
 6. krog  17.05.19 
16.05.19  Šobec Lesce : KOV Jesenice ODIGRANO
17.05.19  Šenčur : Triglav Domplan - bordo ODIGRANO
17.05.19  Sava Kranj : Škofja Loka ODIGRANO
 7. krog  24.05.19 
05.06.19  Sava Kranj : Šobec Lesce ODIGRANO
24.05.19  Škofja Loka : Šenčur ODIGRANO
24.05.19  Triglav Domplan - bordo : KOV Jesenice ODIGRANO
 8. krog  28.05.19 
28.05.19  Šobec Lesce : Triglav Domplan - bordo ODIGRANO
28.05.19  KOV Jesenice : Škofja Loka ODIGRANO
28.05.19  Šenčur : Sava Kranj ODIGRANO
 9. krog  31.05.19 
03.06.19  Šenčur : Šobec Lesce ODIGRANO
04.06.19  Škofja Loka : Triglav Domplan - bordo
30.05.19  Sava Kranj : KOV Jesenice ODIGRANO
 10. krog  07.06.19 
07.06.19  Šobec Lesce : Škofja Loka ODIGRANO
07.06.19  Triglav Domplan - bordo : Sava Kranj ODIGRANO
07.06.19  KOV Jesenice : Šenčur ODIGRANO
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan