align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
   REZULTATI
10. krog 07.06.19
Šobec Lesce:Škofja Loka 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Domplan - bordo:Sava Kranj 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
KOV Jesenice:Šenčur 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
9. krog 31.05.19
Sava Kranj:KOV Jesenice 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Šenčur:Šobec Lesce 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
8. krog 28.05.19
Šobec Lesce:Triglav Domplan - bordo 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Šenčur:Sava Kranj 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
KOV Jesenice:Škofja Loka 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
7. krog 24.05.19
Triglav Domplan - bordo:KOV Jesenice 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Škofja Loka:Šenčur 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Sava Kranj:Šobec Lesce 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
6. krog 17.05.19
Šobec Lesce:KOV Jesenice 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Šenčur:Triglav Domplan - bordo 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Sava Kranj:Škofja Loka 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
5. krog 10.05.19
Šenčur:KOV Jesenice 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Sava Kranj:Triglav Domplan - bordo 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Škofja Loka:Šobec Lesce 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
4. krog 26.04.19
Šobec Lesce:Šenčur 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Domplan - bordo:Škofja Loka 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
KOV Jesenice:Sava Kranj 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
3. krog 19.04.19
Sava Kranj:Šenčur 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Domplan - bordo:Šobec Lesce 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Škofja Loka:KOV Jesenice 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
2. krog 12.04.19
Šobec Lesce:Sava Kranj 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
KOV Jesenice:Triglav Domplan - bordo 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Šenčur:Škofja Loka 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
1. krog 05.04.19
KOV Jesenice:Šobec Lesce 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Domplan - bordo:Šenčur 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Škofja Loka:Sava Kranj 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan