align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
 1. krog  06.09.19 
06.09.19  Šobec Lesce : Triglav Podgorje ODIGRANO
06.09.19  KOV Jesenice : Tržič 2012 ODIGRANO
06.09.19  Preddvor-Visoko : Bled ODIGRANO
 2. krog  13.09.19 
13.09.19  Triglav Podgorje : Bled ODIGRANO
13.09.19  Tržič 2012 : Preddvor-Visoko ODIGRANO
24.09.19  Šobec Lesce : KOV Jesenice
 3. krog  17.09.19 
01.10.19  Preddvor-Visoko : Šobec Lesce
17.09.19  Bled : Tržič 2012 ODIGRANO
17.09.19  KOV Jesenice : Triglav Podgorje ODIGRANO
 4. krog  20.09.19 
20.09.19  Triglav Podgorje : Tržič 2012
20.09.19  Šobec Lesce : Bled
23.10.19  KOV Jesenice : Preddvor-Visoko
 5. krog  27.09.19 
27.09.19  Preddvor-Visoko : Triglav Podgorje
27.09.19  Bled : KOV Jesenice
27.09.19  Tržič 2012 : Šobec Lesce
 6. krog  04.10.19 
04.10.19  Triglav Podgorje : Šobec Lesce
04.10.19  Tržič 2012 : KOV Jesenice
04.10.19  Bled : Preddvor-Visoko
 7. krog  11.10.19 
11.10.19  Bled : Triglav Podgorje
11.10.19  Preddvor-Visoko : Tržič 2012
11.10.19  KOV Jesenice : Šobec Lesce
 8. krog  15.10.19 
15.10.19  Triglav Podgorje : KOV Jesenice
15.10.19  Šobec Lesce : Preddvor-Visoko
15.10.19  Tržič 2012 : Bled
 9. krog  18.10.19 
18.10.19  Tržič 2012 : Triglav Podgorje
18.10.19  Bled : Šobec Lesce
18.10.19  Preddvor-Visoko : KOV Jesenice
 10. krog  25.10.19 
25.10.19  Triglav Podgorje : Preddvor-Visoko
25.10.19  KOV Jesenice : Bled
25.10.19  Šobec Lesce : Tržič 2012
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
5. krog 14.09.19
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kočevje 6 : 0
Tinex Šenčur : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Primorje : Žiri 3 : 3
Adria : Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 2
Ilirija 1911 : Arne Tabor 69 1 : 1
Elta Izola : TKK Tolmin 1 : 2
Sava Kranj : Fama Vipava 2 : 0
GNL-člani 2019/20
3. krog 14.09.19
Preddvor : Škofja Loka 1 : 3
Šobec Lesce : Velesovo 4 : 0
Visoko : Kranjska Gora 4 : 2
Zarica Kranj : Niko Železniki 5 : 2
Bohinj : Polet 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 5 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan