align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
 1. krog  06.09.19 
06.09.19  Šobec Lesce : Triglav Podgorje ODIGRANO
06.09.19  KOV Jesenice : Tržič 2012 ODIGRANO
06.09.19  Preddvor-Visoko : Bled ODIGRANO
 2. krog  13.09.19 
13.09.19  Triglav Podgorje : Bled ODIGRANO
13.09.19  Tržič 2012 : Preddvor-Visoko ODIGRANO
24.09.19  Šobec Lesce : KOV Jesenice ODIGRANO
 3. krog  17.09.19 
01.10.19  Preddvor-Visoko : Šobec Lesce ODIGRANO
17.09.19  Bled : Tržič 2012 ODIGRANO
17.09.19  KOV Jesenice : Triglav Podgorje ODIGRANO
 4. krog  20.09.19 
20.09.19  Triglav Podgorje : Tržič 2012 ODIGRANO
20.09.19  Šobec Lesce : Bled ODIGRANO
23.10.19  KOV Jesenice : Preddvor-Visoko ODIGRANO
 5. krog  27.09.19 
27.09.19  Preddvor-Visoko : Triglav Podgorje ODIGRANO
27.09.19  Bled : KOV Jesenice ODIGRANO
27.09.19  Tržič 2012 : Šobec Lesce ODIGRANO
 6. krog  04.10.19 
04.10.19  Triglav Podgorje : Šobec Lesce ODIGRANO
04.10.19  Tržič 2012 : KOV Jesenice ODIGRANO
04.10.19  Bled : Preddvor-Visoko ODIGRANO
 7. krog  11.10.19 
11.10.19  Preddvor-Visoko : Tržič 2012 ODIGRANO
11.10.19  KOV Jesenice : Šobec Lesce ODIGRANO
14.10.19  Bled : Triglav Podgorje ODIGRANO
 8. krog  15.10.19 
15.10.19  Triglav Podgorje : KOV Jesenice ODIGRANO
15.10.19  Šobec Lesce : Preddvor-Visoko ODIGRANO
15.10.19  Tržič 2012 : Bled ODIGRANO
 9. krog  18.10.19 
18.10.19  Tržič 2012 : Triglav Podgorje ODIGRANO
18.10.19  Bled : Šobec Lesce ODIGRANO
18.10.19  Preddvor-Visoko : KOV Jesenice ODIGRANO
 10. krog  25.10.19 
25.10.19  Triglav Podgorje : Preddvor-Visoko ODIGRANO
25.10.19  KOV Jesenice : Bled
25.10.19  Šobec Lesce : Tržič 2012 ODIGRANO
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan